Top Map
Militia.
Click here to return to the main site.
Recruitment.
Join the militia today! Visit the recruitment office.
Contact.
Need to reach a militia representative?
Library.
All the collected knowledge of the militia and the church can be found here.
Townfolk.
Find out which people live or serve Stonekeep and the militia.
Awards.
A list of official awards, medals and ribbons which a guard can earn.
Search.
Cant find something?
Gatekeeper.
Login to be able to edit profiles.

Militia Contacts

(OUT OF DATE, please contact Lex on ICQ UIN 6130569 if you need info about this archive. The list below is not kept up 2 date at this moment.)

The following list shows the contact details for the Militia's Officers and Corporals. These men and women are responsible for leading the guild and thus should be your first port of call when seeking answers, seeking to join the guild, reporting problems or trying to arrange an event.
Characters Name Rank ICQ Number
Klion D'Gar Lord Protector 74832864
Bladius Dart Captain 125548430
Daven Carpenter Sergeant 343088540
Lewis Jaeger OOC Representant 60182089
Elizabeth Yreap OOC Representant 20643899
Sineal Walker Besieger Corporal 132135147
Tara Noble Marksman Corporal 168608177
Larynda D'Gar Waywatcher Corporal 114719520




Issues with the website can be reported to Lex Darion on ICQ: 6130569 or e-mail lex@guardsmenmilitia.com

A partially full list of members of the Guardsmen Militia between 1999 - 2007 can be found here.
Remember them well.

Please help us complete this list if any name is missing.